Ausstellerliste

Liste der Aussteller 06. & 07. April 2019 in Ebersdorf bei Coburg

Außengelände

A 01 Leeb Balkone • Ute Hußlein
Hauptstraße 13 • 97633 Aubstadt
Telefon 09761 3048100
www.leeb-balkone-husslein.de

A 02 Stefan Wolf
Hohe Straße 30  • 96479 Weidach
www.stefan-wolf-service.de

A 03 Heim und Haus Wintergarten
Bamberger Str. 47
96231 Bad Staffelstein
Telefon  09573/3313477
www.heimhaus.de

A 04 A. Fischer GmbH
Schreinerei & Fensterbau
Am Zinshof 5 • 96317 Kronach
Telefon: 09261 504920
www.fischer-kronach.de/

Hallenstände

B 01  Christian Demuth Bau & Sanierungen, Veinal-Partner
Kellerstr. 25 • 96114 Hirschaid
Tel: 09543 / 441 57 05     www.veinal.info

B 02  Glaserei Späth
Wiesenstraße 22 • 96450 Coburg
www.glaserei-spaeth.de

B 03  


B 04  Krämer Bautenschutz
Dominik Krämer
Eisfelderstraße 16 • 98673 Brünn
Telefon 0176-47898512

B 05  Elektroblitz Coburg
Bärenholzweg 2A
96450 Coburg
Telefon: 09561-200906
www.elektroblitzcoburg.de

B 06 Fränkische Balkone
Austraße 4, 96117 Merkendorf
www.fraenkische-balkone.de

B 07  WWL  Wasser Wärme Luft Systeme
Thomas Rittmeyer
Beethovenstraße 11 • Sonneberg
B 08  Marmor-Exklusiv
Cengiz Taskin
Lindhelle 59
97956 Werbach
Mobil: 0179-527 60 96
www.marmor-exklusiv.de

B 09  Goldhammer Ofenbau
Erlenweg 22, 96482 Ahorn/Eicha

B 11  Wärmedämmtechnik
Georg Kapraun e.K.
Lindestraße 6 • Gewerbegebiet Atzmann • 97469 Gochsheim
Telefon 09721 60 55 66 • www.kapraun.de

B 12  Wema Flüssigtapeten
Im Gewerbepark 37
96155 Buttenheim
www.wema-fluessigtapete.de

B 13  Hanse Haus
Im Gewerbepark 30N, 91093 Heßdorf
Telefon: 09135 / 721001
www.hanse-haus.de

B 14  Bauabdichtungen GmbH
Günter Lückemeier
Kloster-Langheim-Straße 40
96050 Bamberg

B 15  Enrico Dietz Haustechnik
Blumenstr. 7
96279 Weidhausen
Telefon: 09562- 5019966

B 16   B17 Udo Muther Heizung & Sanitär
Heldburger Str. 32
96476 Bad Rodach
www.muther-heizung-sanitaer.de

Domicil Finanz GmbH.
Thüringer Straße 6.
96486 Lautertal
Telefon 09566/8086260

B 18  B 19  Prefa
Aluminiumstraße 2
98634 Wasungen
http://www.prefa.de

Wunder Bedachungen
Friedrich-Rückert-Straße 79
96450 Coburg

B 20   B 21  Venanz Fischer
Feldstr. 12 • 96237 Ebersdorf bei Coburg
Telefon: 09562 1371
www.venanz-fischer.de

B 22  Verkehrssicherungen Bätz GmbH
Kloster-Banz-Straße 28, 96231 Bad Staffelstein
Telefon: 09573 331470
www.centralbestellung.de

B 23   B 24   BSM Garagentore
& Zaunanlagen
Kreuzgasse 4 • 97337 Dettelbach
Telefon: 09324-979668
www.wunschzaun.de

B 25  Dennert Baustoffwelt
Massive Fertighäuser
Veit-Dennert-Straße 7
96132 Schlüsselfeld
Telefon: 09552- 71-0
www.dennert.de

M 1   Keller & Kraus GbR
Ellersgraben 2, 96479 Weitramsdorf
Büro: 0160 99135389
www.tk-baumaschinen.com

M 2  Seifert Motorgeräte
Brunnenstraße 7, 96482 Ahorn
motorgeraete-seifert-shop.de

M 3   Rohr-Reinigungsdienst Ritter GmbH
Tannenweg 17 • 96117 Weichendorf
Telefon: 0951 – 70042900
www.rohrreinigung-ritter.de

M 4  H.M. Pallhuber GmbH & Co. KG
An den Nahewiesen 8 • 55450 Langenlonsheim
Telefon 06704 / 201 1268
www.pallhuber.de

M 5   Danwood S.A.
Zweigniederlassung Berlin
vertreten durch:
Immobilienservice Nass,
Neustadter Str. 199
96515 Sonneberg
www.danwood.de
www.immobilienservice-nass.de

M 6 Oppel Car-Serice
Seewiesenstr 17 • 96253 Untersiemau
Weißenbrunn am Forst
Tel. 09565 619333
www.oppel-anhaenger.de
M 7   Gartenbau Pressel e.K.
Sabine Gröner
Mühlgasse 15
96253 Untersiemau
www.gartenbau-pressel.de




H 01  Wolf-Systemhaus
Am Stadtwald 20
94486 Osterhofen
Telefon: 09932- 370
www.wolfsystem.de

H 02   H 03  J.M.P. Fenster
Gruber Straße 11, 95271 Grub am Forst
Telefon: 09560/9817600
www.jmp-fenster.de

 H 04   Rettner & Ziegler Balkongeländer GmbH & Co. KG
Kaistener Str. 21
97450 Schwebenried
Telefon: 0 97 28- 1441
www.balkon-rettner.de

H 05  FischerHaus GmbH & Co.KG
Rathausplatz 4-6
92439 Bodenwöhr
http://www.fischerhaus.de

H 06  Ofen Höllein
Brunnenberg 2
96242 Sonnefeld

H 07  r.con GmbH
Am Klausberg 1 • 96450 Coburg
Telefon 09561- 238374-0
www.rcon-gmbh.com

H 08   HAPPY HAUS BAU GmbH
Town & Country Lizenz-Partner
Sorge 42 • 07545 Gera
Telefon: 03 65 / 8326827
www.happy-haus-bau.de

H 09  Finnlamelli OY
Holzhäuser aus Finnland
vertreten durch:
Frank Schillig, Salzrinne 21,
96277 Schneckenlohe/Mödlitz

H 10  Gartenmöbel Beitzinger
Bühlstrasse 4 • 96352 Wilhelmsthal
Telefon: 09260- 1385
www.beitzinger-holzgarnituren.de

H 11  Vorwerk Deutschland
Stiftung & Co. KG
Mühlenweg 17-37
42270 Wuppertal

H 12  BTG Bauteam Gundermann
Kaltenbrunn 6 96268 Mitwitz
www.p3b-mitwitz.de

H 13   H 16  Elektro Eichler
Heinrich-Heine-Ring 20
98553 Schleusingen
Telefon: +49-36841-551818  www.elektroeichler.de

H 14   H 15  Heim & Haus
Verkaufsbüro für die Region
Bamberger Str. 47
96231 Bad Staffelstein
Telefon  09573/3313477
www.heimhaus.de



H 17   Firma Lehmann
Bahnhofstraße 53-55
96250 Ebensfeld
www.lehmann-dachreinigung.de

H 18   Rita Stendel
JEMAKO-Vertriebspartnerin
An der Hasslach 30 b
96342 Stockheim

H 19   H 20  E.Autsch GbR
Rothenberger Straße 31d
96145 Seßlach
www.e-autsch.de

H 21  Modulbausatz GmbH
Hohmannstr.30
97421Schweinfurt
Telefon 09721-499052-0
www.ytong-bausatzhaus.de

H 22  Ofengalerie
Wildgarten 4, 97475 Zeil am Main
www.ofengalerie.info


Gebäude 2

L 1  Promo-Stand für
City-Kartrennen in Sonneberg


L 2  Coburger Tageblatt
Hindenburgstraße 3A
96450 Coburg
Telefon: 09561 888148
www.infranken.de

L 3  Bobble
Hüpfburgen und
Eventmodulverleih
JürgenPonsel
OeslauerStraße 8
96472 Rödental
www.bobble-huepfburgen.de

L 4  Franz Schneider GmbH & Co. KG
Siemensstraße 13 – 19
96465 Neustadt bei Coburg
www.rollytoys.de










S5 Box